Results - April 10, 2021 

Hobby

1    36  Daniel Bourdon

2    136  Duane Bourdon

3    56  JD Windham

4    62  Dawson Hoedebeck

5    621  David Hoedebeck

6    69N  Nathan Ingram

7    26x  Devin Chambers

8    101  Cody Shell

9    22  Richard Barnard

10  36H  Heather Bourdon

11  35  Lesley Hoedebeck

12  2218  Richard George JR

13  14F  Daniel Fults

14  25K  Kertis Vinson

15  14  Mike Kesler

16  12  Shane Stalder

17  85  Dillon Box

18  15T  Ty John

19  22K  Kody Boatright

20  12H  Scotty Holybee

21  90  Bryan Wilson

22  16G  Charles George

23  00  Terry Green

24  40  Colten Johnson

25  1907  Glenn Wilson

Stock Car

1    62  Ray Allen Hodebeck

2    722  Brent Cargal

3    52  Marcus Hahn

4    42  Todd Decker

5    7x  Bryan Schutte

6    7M  Dakota McCollum

7    98  Ryan Huneycutt

8    5c  Lee Cranford

9    05  Ryan Bohnstedt

10  1  Cullen Hill

11  2R  Michael Riskey

Economy Mod

1    77  Mikel Wingate

2    10x  Channing Godwin

3    29x  Braxton Lemmings

4    81T  Shawn Williams

5    9  Chris Mote

6    69J  AJ Judkins

7    18  Cameron Buckaloo

8    19  Keith Wheeler

9    34A  Nathan Arnold

10  02  Hali Robinson

11  8RX  Stefan Jones

12  15B  LaWayne Braden

13  24H  Tony Howard Jr

14  3RX  Casey Jones

15  511  Joe Hopkins

16  38  James York

17  17MX  Michael Morris

18  10R  Randy Dew

19  24  Cody Eberhart

20  3M  Olan Wingate

21  37M  Shawn Wingate

22  86K  Brandon Smith

23  1M  Logan Martin

24  7x  Matthew Balch

25  46S  Nicole Rains

26  717  Tracy Garmon

27  2H  Dustin Hector

28  04  Clinton Lang IV

29  17M  Madison Wheeler

Sport Mod

1    942  Alex Hickham

2    54T  Matthew Day

3    02  Kyle Robinson

4    11T  Tim Hamilton

5    56W  Tyler Webb

6    11z  Zach Oliva

7    50  Mitchell York

8    23  Case Penrod

9    62w  Raymond Williams

10  1  Cullen Hill

11  99  Michael Maples

12  12K  Colton Keel

13  A04  Austin Brownlee

14  6D  Jonathan Dickson

15  23K  Chad King

16  10  Tommy Dove

17  9  Shelby Williams

18  4G  Jason Gaston

19  54  Dan Day

20  62A  Andrew Williams

21  34S  John South

22  OU2  Ricky Johnston

23  94  Cliff Shelton

24  47s  Levi Sirtola

25  5  Tate Butler

IMCA Modified

1    B4  Jared Baird

2    707  PJ Egbert

3    71  Chad Melton

4    50  Matt Guillaume

5    23M  Jimmy Day

6    55H  Buddy Honaker

7    10G  Mike Goodson

8    82  Mark Adams

9    58  Tyler Honeywell

10  33  RC Gregg

11  11  Alan Oliva

12  76  Jeff Rowland

13  135L  Christopher Luttmer

14  07  Jason Hilliard

15  14x  Connor Kesler

16  23T  Michael Talley

17  19s  Chase Weimer

18  7  Steve Askew

19  92J  Terrell Evans

SOUTHERN OKLAHOMA SPEEDWAY

"THE FUN PLACE TO RACE"

WELCOME TO THE