Results - July 24, 2021 

Hobby

1    36  Daniel Bourdon

2    136  Duane Bourdon

3    90  Bryan Wilson

4    40  CJ Johnson

5    22K  Kody Boatright

6    62  Dawson Hoedebeck

7    109  Trent Gibby

8    56  JD Windham

9    621  David Hoedebeck

10  13B  Bryan Baker

11  36H  Heather Bourdon

12  12H  Scotty Holybee

13  15T  Ty John

14  00  Terry Green

15  27  Trey Stevens

16  35  Lesley Hoedebeck

17  76Y  Trace York

18  99  Amy Henderson
 

Economy Mod

1    5T  Tyler Butler

2    95  Mason Day

3    26  Devin Chambers

4    02  Hali Robinson

5    18  Cameron Buckaloo

6    28  Justin Braden

7    2H  Dustin Hector

8    14x  Brayton Godwin

9    09  Jerry Renick

10  2c  Richard Brownlee

11  29x  Braxton Lemmings

12  3S  Steven Dudley

13  81T  Shawn Williams

14  38  James York

15  25V  Hunter Vannoy

16  27  Alton Morris

17  15  LaWayne Braden

18  777  Destiny Robinson

19  10x  Channing Godwin

20  37M  Shawn Wingate

21  44H  Charles Harpole

22  20J  Tyler Malone

23  7x  Matthew Balch

24  7  Todd Brannum


Stock Car

1    2R  Michael Riskey

2    25  Jeramey Bradley

3    22  Bobby Otts

4    42  Todd Decker

5    121  Jerry Ensey

6    52  Larry Bradley

7    7M  Dakota McCollum

8    1  Cullen Hill

9    7x  Bryan Schutte

10  98  Ryan Huneycutt

11  13  John Winters

12  28  Jason Whipple

13  62  Ray Allen Hoedebeck

14  5c  Lee Cranford

15  05  Ryan Bohnstedt

16  31  Blake James

17  129  Matthew Riskey

18  47  Landon Maddox


Sport Mod

1    54  Dan Day

2    10  Tommy Dove

3    2w  Chance Whitworth

4    11z  Zach Oliva

5    23  Case Penrod

6    23K  Chad King

7    99JR  Michael Maples Jr

8    72  Jay Coone

9    35  Kaleb Emerson

10  54T  Matthew Day

11  11T  Tim Hamilton

12  62w  Raymond Williams

13  OU2  Ricky Johnston

14  62a  Andrew Williams

15  99  Michael Maples  

16  50  Mitchell York

17  12K  Colton Keel

18  58  Chad Reid

19  A04  Austin Brownlee


TSS Sprints

1    20  Chad Wilson

2    35  Jeff Emerson

3    33  Gary Owens

4    82C  Christian Kinnison

5    18  Logan Scherb

6    76  Zane Lawrence

7    25  Chase Brewer

8    72  DJ Estes

9    71  Colby Estes

10  74E  Claud Estes III

11  14B  Robert Bryom

12  33K  JT Kelly

13  41J  Joshua Harner

14  23  Junior Jenkins

15  32  Corby Sherb

16  7  Jerrad Warhust

17  12x  Gary Kelley

18  7  Reagan Reed

19  2x  Colby Stubblefield

20  13M  Chance McCrary


TSS Sprint "B Main"

1    32K  Chris Kelly

2    86  Jordan Rupe

3    11  Katelynn

4    35K  Dylan McCann

5    45x  Collin Horner

6    41  Casey Merrell

7    7T  Landon Thompson

8    77A  Rick Durham

SOUTHERN OKLAHOMA SPEEDWAY

"THE FUN PLACE TO RACE"

WELCOME TO THE