Results - March 27, 2021 

Hobby

1 109 Trent Gibby

2 101 Cody Shell

3 13 Jeff Hammitt

4 56 JD Windham

5 12H Scotty Holybee

6 16x Michael Smith

7 136 Duane Bourdon

8 36 Daniel Bourdon

9 62 Dawson Hoedebeck

10 621 David Hoedebeck

11 90 Bryan Wilson

12 36H Heather Bourdon

13 10W Josh Williams

14 15T Ty John

15 85 Dillon Box

16 5150 Joshua Barnhart

17 26x Devin Chambers

18 22 Richard Barnard

19 21K Kevin Lewis

20 22K Kody Boatright

21 2218 Richard George Jr

22 69N Nathan Ingram

23 45 Colton English

24 55 Charlie Wilson

25 00 Terry Green

26 25 Greg Hammitt

27 25K Kertis Vinson

28 14F Daniel Futls

Stock Car

1 42 Todd Decker

2 2R Michael Riskey

3 52 Marcus Hahn

4 7M Dakota McCollum

5 98 Ryan Huneycutt

6 05 Ryan Bohnstedt

7 33 Dustin Matlock

8 82 Shelby Williams

9 118 Cameron Wilson

10 5C Lee Cranford

11 29 Jim Fowler

12 62 Ray Allen Hodebeck

13 1 Cullen Hill

14 722 Brent Cargal

Economy Mod

1 81T Shawn Williams

2 69 Cory Whitworth

3 77 Mikel Wingate

4 5T Tyler Butler

5 1T Roy Tibbs

6 10x Channing Godwin

7 2H Dustin Hector

8 24 Tony Howard Jr

9 7x Matthew Balch

10 18 Cameron Buckaloo

11 02 Hali Robinson

12 29x Braxton Lemmings

13 19 Keith Wheeler

14 34A Nathan Arnold

15 3S Steven Dudley

16 511 Joe Hopkins

17 46s Nicole Rains

18 21x Maison Wheeler

19  77s Paul Smith

20  34  Bubba Ross

21  14x  Brayton Godwin

22  28  Justin Braden

23  17RL  Leon Hill

24 95 Maison Day

25 86K Brandon Smith

Economy Mod B #1

1 17M Madison Wheeler

2 11 Shawn McKinney

3 4G Duston Gray

4 72 Austin Dotson

Economy Mod B #2

1 20J Tyler Malone

2 37M Shawn Wingate

3 3M Olan Wingate

4 1S Nathan Simon

Sport Mod

1 9 Shelby Williams

2 5 Tate Butler

3 11T Tim Hamilton

4 7W Donovan Waw

5 11z Zack Oliva

6 942 Alex Hickham

7 50 Mitchell York

8 A04 Austin Brownlee

9 15N Matt Norwood

10 13GRC Jason Hunter

11 OU2 Ricky Johnston

12 99 Michael Maples

13 62A Andrew Williams

14 34S John South

15 12K Colton Keel

16 1 Cullen Hill

17 104 Juan Grijalva

18 10 Tommy Dove

19 72 Jay Coone

20 54 Dan Day

21 54T Matthew Day

22 23 Case Penrod

23 23K Chad King

STEMS

1 L8 Chase Hatton

2 5V Michael Smith

3 85 Tim Simmons

4 7J Johnny Miller

5 911 Marsh Landers

6 90 Christopher Anderson

7 33R Michelle Cummings

8 21R Ryan Westdyke

9 71C Chad Anderson

10 18 Cameron Buckaloo

11 9D Justin Dhane

12 49J Larry Bell

13 21 Gil Faber

14 61 Kelly Welborn

15 96 Dennis Smith

16 21x Cole Landers

17 29 Zach Crawford

18 47 Nathan Bowles

SOUTHERN OKLAHOMA SPEEDWAY

"THE FUN PLACE TO RACE"

WELCOME TO THE